eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Lynnfield Listings
    4. Wakefield Listings
    5. Reading Listings
    6. Beverly Listings
    7. Danvers Listings
    8. Peabody Listings
    9. Ipswich Listings
    10. Rowley Listings
    11. Topsfield Listings
    12. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Calculator
  • About
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
62 Cabral Drive, Middleton, MA 01949
1/35

$955,000

$959,900

0.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,200 SqFt

62 Cabral Drive, Middleton, MA 01949

Listed by Christopher Cassidy of eXp Realty

927 Borough RD, Pembroke, NH 03275
1/44

$915,000

$949,900

3.7%
4 Beds4 Baths4,400 SqFt

927 Borough RD, Pembroke, NH 03275

Listed by Christopher Cassidy of EXP Realty Cell: 978-590-7326

PrimeMLS
603 Woburn St, Wilmington, MA 01887
1/3

$500,000

$650,000

23.1%
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,054 SqFt

603 Woburn St, Wilmington, MA 01887

Listed by Jason Silks of Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

7 Kinsman LN, Windham, NH 03087
1/11

$887,900

$887,900

2 Beds3 Baths2,691 SqFt

7 Kinsman LN, Windham, NH 03087

Listed by Shari Beique of Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

PrimeMLS
950 Broadway #24, Chelsea, MA 02150
1/28

$519,900

$519,900

1 Bed1 Bath1,316 SqFt

950 Broadway #24, Chelsea, MA 02150

Listed by Christopher Cassidy of eXp Realty

353 Boston Post RD, Amherst, NH 03031
1/32

$649,900

$649,900

4 Beds4 Baths3,031 SqFt

353 Boston Post RD, Amherst, NH 03031

PrimeMLS
122 W Wyoming Ave #A, Melrose, MA 02176
1/22

$650,000

$674,999

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,520 SqFt

122 W Wyoming Ave #A, Melrose, MA 02176

Listed by The Sarkis Team of Douglas Elliman Real Estate - The Sarkis Team

25 Bearcamp River RD, Ossipee, NH 03890
1/34

$359,000

$359,000

1 Bed1 Bath1,013 SqFt

25 Bearcamp River RD, Ossipee, NH 03890

Listed by Miriam Habert of Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES- Conway Cell: 603-986-1024

PrimeMLS
12 Dahlia Ave, Peabody, MA 01960
1/22

$655,000

$649,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

12 Dahlia Ave, Peabody, MA 01960

Listed by Christopher Cassidy of eXp Realty

21 Pillsbury St, Georgetown, MA 01833
1/30

$867,000

$849,900

2.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,100 SqFt

21 Pillsbury St, Georgetown, MA 01833

Listed by Christopher Cassidy of eXp Realty

7 Donmac DR, Derry, NH 03038
1/37

$716,000

$675,000

6.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,594 SqFt

7 Donmac DR, Derry, NH 03038

Listed by James Fichera of Moor Realty Group, LLC

PrimeMLS
58 Cedar St, Everett, MA 02149
1/22

$725,000

$689,900

5.1%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,872 SqFt

58 Cedar St, Everett, MA 02149

Listed by Christopher Cassidy of eXp Realty

1 Wyandot CIR, Londonderry, NH 03053

$705,000

$725,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths3,744 SqFt

1 Wyandot CIR, Londonderry, NH 03053

Listed by Karen Rand of BHHS Verani Londonderry Phone: 603-231-6230

PrimeMLS
8 Village Ln, Billerica, MA 01862
1/20

$648,000

$629,900

2.9%
4 Beds1 Bath2,248 SqFt

8 Village Ln, Billerica, MA 01862

Listed by Christopher Cassidy of eXp Realty

53 Newbury ST, Nashua, NH 03060
1/22

$465,000

$429,900

8.2%
2 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt

53 Newbury ST, Nashua, NH 03060

PrimeMLS
7 Laurel Avenue, Methuen, MA 01844
1/8

$430,000

$449,900

4.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

7 Laurel Avenue, Methuen, MA 01844

Listed by Christopher Cassidy of eXp Realty

14 Earles Row, Wilmington, MA 01887
1/40

$950,000

$979,900

3.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,156 SqFt

14 Earles Row, Wilmington, MA 01887

Listed by Christopher Cassidy of eXp Realty

1 Charles Street, Saugus, MA 01906
1/14

$578,000

$539,900

7.1%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,418 SqFt

1 Charles Street, Saugus, MA 01906

Listed by Christopher Cassidy of eXp Realty

8 Curwen Road, Peabody, MA 01960
1/39

$550,000

$549,999

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,415 SqFt

8 Curwen Road, Peabody, MA 01960

Listed by Brian Averback of Century 21 North East

207 Beech Ave, Melrose, MA 02176
1/8

$760,000

$789,900

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,197 SqFt

207 Beech Ave, Melrose, MA 02176

Listed by Ryan Foley of Greater Metropolitan R. E.

29 7th Ave #29, Haverhill, MA 01830
1/27

$400,000

$399,000

0.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,511 SqFt

29 7th Ave #29, Haverhill, MA 01830

Listed by M.C. Stewart of Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

1015 Shirley AVE, Goffstown, NH 03045
1/40

$535,000

$450,000

18.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,921 SqFt

1015 Shirley AVE, Goffstown, NH 03045

Listed by Mary-Ellen Berg of Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

PrimeMLS
29 Glen DR, Hudson, NH 03051
1/40

$511,000

$459,900

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,265 SqFt

29 Glen DR, Hudson, NH 03051

Listed by Haeyoon Jacobus of HomeSmart Success Realty LLC

PrimeMLS
22 Carol AVE, Salem, NH 03079
1/36

$500,000

$459,900

8.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,988 SqFt

22 Carol AVE, Salem, NH 03079

Listed by Guillermo Molina of Realty ONE Group NEST

PrimeMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty Color
eXp Realty

Chris Cassidy

+1(978) 590-7326 chris@chriscassidyrealestate.com

License ID: 9013586

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Lynnfield Listings
      4. Wakefield Listings
      5. Reading Listings
      6. Beverly Listings
      7. Danvers Listings
      8. Peabody Listings
      9. Ipswich Listings
      10. Rowley Listings
      11. Topsfield Listings
      12. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator
      About
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot

eXp Realty Color
eXp Realty

Chris Cassidy

+1(978) 590-7326 chris@chriscassidyrealestate.com

License ID: 9013586

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Lynnfield Listings
      4. Wakefield Listings